0 aiment 0 n'aiment pas
par Professional (5.2k points)
how to fix anything

3 Réponses

0 aiment 0 n'aiment pas
par Professional (5.2k points)
sélectionné par
 
Meilleure réponse

aaaa test image in answer 

0 aiment 0 n'aiment pas
par Professional (5.2k points)
<IfModule mod_rewrite.c>

RewriteEngine On

RewriteBase /

RewriteRule ^index\.php$ - [L]

RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} !-f

RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} !-d

RewriteRule . /index.php [L]

</IfModule>
0 aiment 0 n'aiment pas
par
test answers 2
Welcome to Tuto Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Pas de questions liées trouvées

...